skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
10/23/2014
   CBROWNCOMPLIANCENEW HAMPTONNEW HAMPTON SCHOOL0111608
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYCONWAY CIRCLE K0111776
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYNORTH CONWAY CIRCLE K0115627
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMILFORDRALPHS GLOBAL0113489
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEW HAMPTONNEW HAMPTON SCHOOL0111608
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCELONDONDERRYAMSCO INC0115094
   TWILLISLEBANONMARY HITCHCOCK MEMORIAL HOSPIT0118145
10/24/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYNORTH CONWAY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL0110475
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEAMHERSTAMHERST DPW0110347
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIABELKNAP COUNTY NURSING HOME0112149
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEALTONPROSPECT MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL0115595
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEGILFORDNH DOS MARINE PATROL0111212
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCELITTLETONCUMBERLAND FARMS 28320111508
   SWHEELOCKLITTLETONCUMBERLAND FARMS 28320111508
   TWILLISPLAISTOWGREEN VALLEY 55234 FRM GETTY0111306
10/27/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONLITTLETON CIRCLE K0112057
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECARROLLMT WASHINGTON TRADING POST0111905
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERROCHESTER CITY HALL0113559
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHPORTSMOUTH CIRCLE K0115492
   SWHEELOCKPORTSMOUTHPORTSMOUTH CIRCLE K0115492
   TWILLISNASHUASUNOCO 0012 47680113508
10/28/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYFOREST GLEN INN0110646
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYFOX RIDGE RESORT0114773
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEJACKSONEAGLE MOUNTAIN HOUSE0115167
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEFRANKLINNH DOT PS 2110113952
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEANDOVERNH DOT PS 2100113842
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCESUNAPEENH DOT PS 2130112895
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCESALEMDUSTYS CITGO0114581
10/29/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONLITTLETON REGIONAL HOSPITAL0115378
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERSPAULDING CITGO0111005
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEENFIELDNH DOT PS 2240112897
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECANAANNH DOT PS 2050112894
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECORNISHNH DOT PS 2120113512
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCELEMPSTERNH DOT PS 2150112896
10/30/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCESOMERSWORTHPERFECT TOUCH CAR WASH0111910
   TWILLISHOOKSETTSOUTHBOUND VISITOR CENTER0115957
10/31/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENET BIRD MINI MART0110876
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESWANZEYT BIRD MINI MART0113155
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEBRISTOLNH DOT PS 2060112997
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCERUMNEYNH DOT PS 2030118862
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWENTWORTHNH DOT PS 2020112892
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLNH DOT PS 2040112893
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEORFORDNH DOT PS 2010113511
   TWILLISNASHUASUNOCO 0012 47680113508
11/03/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUASHELL 1167920111435
   RSTOCKMANCONCORDCONCORD FISHERVILLE RD CIRCLE K0113984
11/04/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMONROEMONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0113388
   RSTOCKMANDURHAMDURHAM CIRCLE K0111352
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDURHAMDURHAM CIRCLE K0111352
11/05/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBRIDGEWATERNEWFOUND GROCERY0111639
   RSTOCKMANDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
11/06/2014
   HSCHOFIELDBEDFORDBEDFORD TECHNOLOGY DR CIRCLE K0115316
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD TECHNOLOGY DR CIRCLE K0115316
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERFORMER SOUTHSIDE CARWASH & GAS0111191
11/07/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELYMELYME COUNTRY STORE0110048
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHENNIKERHENNIKER COMMUNITY SCHOOL0110293
11/10/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEWILMOTCLARKE & CO0115589
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCESTRATHAMSTRATHAM CIRCLE K0115461
   SWHEELOCKSTRATHAMSTRATHAM CIRCLE K0115461
11/11/2014
   RSTOCKMANHOOKSETTHOOKSETT BELL AVE CIRCLE K FMR MOBIL0115665
11/12/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEFRANCONIABEST WESTERN0111148
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEALTONALTON SCHOOL0110915
   SWHEELOCKRAYMONDRAYMOND CIRCLE K0114671
11/14/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERBEVEYLINA LLC0112373
11/17/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEENFIELDPETRO MART0111135



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.