skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
04/24/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONLEBANON WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANT0112266
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONCITY HALL0112455
   HSCHOFIELDMANCHESTERHILLSBOROUGH GAS & REPAIR FMR CF 701070111468
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERSKYLINE ROOFING INC0114743
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERHILLSBOROUGH GAS & REPAIR FMR CF 701070111468
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIALACONIA UNION AVE CIRCLE K0111734
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHILLHILL GARAGE0111741
04/25/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEASHLANDASHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0112904
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEANTRIMANTRIM GREAT BROOK SCHOOL0110189
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEPETERBOROUGHSOUTH MEADOW SCHOOL0110184
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENEW BOSTONNEW BOSTON CENTRAL SCHOOL0110167
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEPETERBOROUGHPETERBOROUGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0110185
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEPETERBOROUGHCONVAL HIGH SCHOOL0110186
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBELMONTWINNISQUAM MARINE0111575
   TWILLISEPPINGCUMBERLAND FARMS0115947
04/28/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNNOTCH EXPRESS0111754
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERTONY THE TIGER0112105
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBOSCAWENCUMBERLAND FARMS 28080110748
04/29/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEKEENE PUBLIC LIBRARY0113164
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEKEENE CITY HALL0113162
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDMOBIL 109770112074
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDCUMBERLAND FARMS 28130111486
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDEXXON DIV OF CFI 701000111462
   SWHEELOCKNEWFIELDSGREAT BAY CAMPING0111186
04/30/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONLEBANON DISTRICT COURT0114961
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMERRIMACKROBINSONS COUNTRY STORE0114842
   HSCHOFIELDMERRIMACKROBINSONS COUNTRY STORE0114842
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFRANKLINCUMBERLAND FARMS 28060110744
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCETILTONCUMBERLAND FARMS 28010111506
05/01/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWOLFEBOROWOLFEBORO BAY CARE & REHAB FRM CLIPPER0113250
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYSUNBRIDGE HEALTH CARE0113653
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDRIDDLE BROOK SCHOOL0115181
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL0115737
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDMCKELVIE MIDDLE SCHOOL0113578
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD MEMORIAL SCHOOL0110163
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBARRINGTONBARRINGTON CIRCLE K0114866
   SWHEELOCKKINGSTONMR MIKES KINGSTON0110386
05/02/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNLIN WOOD SCHOOL0110858
05/06/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDALLIANCE ENERGY FMR SANBORNVILLE PUFFIN0111682
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHILLSBOROUGHCUMBERLAND FARMS 28430111493
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOOKSETTHOOKSETT BELL AVE CIRCLE K FMR MOBIL0115665
05/07/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBARTLETTJ BARTLETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0110956
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYSTONEHURST MANOR0110637
   HSCHOFIELDMANCHESTERAMOSKEAG SUNOCO0111034
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERAMOSKEAG SUNOCO0111034
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEGILFORDBIG APPLE GILFORD0112386
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBELMONTBELMONT LACONIA RD CIRCLE K0111241
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCENASHUASHELL 1382810111427
   SWHEELOCKNASHUASHELL 1382810111427
05/08/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONDARTMOUTH HITCHCOCK MED CTR-COLBURN HILL0111425
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUAEDDIE & ABE SERVICE STATION0110422
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTCUMBERLAND FARMS 28390110747
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTCUMBERLAND FARMS 28420110746
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCENASHUANASHUA TEXACO0110961
   SWHEELOCKNASHUANASHUA TEXACO0110961
05/09/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHILLSBOROUGHWILLIAMS STORE0111333
05/12/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBERLINNORTHERN NH CORRECTIONAL FAC0115255
05/13/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENECITY OF KEENE FLEET SERVICES0112248
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMILTONCUMBERLAND FARMS 28220111488
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERCUMBERLAND FARMS 28230111497
05/15/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIACUMBERLAND FARMS 28020112185
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMEREDITHCUMBERLAND FARMS 28090111509
05/16/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMADISONMADISON SUNOCO0114529
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEPETERBOROUGHUNICOM CENTER (FMR IDG COMMUNICATIONS)0111588
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEGRANTHAMRUMBROOK MARKET0110127
05/20/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEENFIELDSIMONS EXIT 16 MOBIL0114335
05/21/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEHINSDALET BIRD MINI MART0110883
   RSTOCKMANBOSCAWENPENACOOK CITGO0111012
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBOSCAWENPENACOOK CITGO0111012
05/22/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBENTONGLENCLIFF HOME FOR THE ELDERLY0113413
05/23/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEPELHAMMUNICIPAL BUILDING0112132
   TWILLISNASHUAMOBIL 109760112069
05/30/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERWELLINGTON TRADE CENTER LLC0115564
06/02/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEORFORDRIVENDELL ACADEMY0113201
06/03/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERFMR MANCHESTER TIRE & BATTERY0110375
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEWARNERWARNER CIRCLE K0111941
06/04/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBELMONTBELMONT PLUMMER HILL RD CIRCLE K0115489
06/05/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWPORTNEWPORT CIRCLE K0111243
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWBURYFMR NEWBURY SERVICE CENTER0115528



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3505 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.