skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
07/01/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERHIGHLAND STREET SERVICE STATION0113358
07/05/2016
   SWHEELOCKEAST KINGSTONJEWETTS GENERAL STORE0110218
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEEAST KINGSTONJEWETTS GENERAL STORE0110218
07/06/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEPITTSBURGNH DOT PS 101 LOWER SITE0113998
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEPITTSBURGNH DOT PS 101-1 UPPER SITE0113730
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECOLUMBIANH DOT PS 1020112891
   HSCHOFIELDMANCHESTERJOHNSON & DIX FUEL CORP0115386
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERJOHNSON & DIX FUEL CORP0115386
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEEPSOMCUMBERLAND FARMS 28650115758
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDEXXON DIV OF CFI 28610111457
   SWHEELOCKLONDONDERRYGREEN VALLEY 55238 FRM GETTY0111302
07/07/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCENORTHUMBERLANDGROVETON HIGH SCHOOL0110854
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERCOUNTRY VILLAGE CENTER0112913
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERHOLTON POINT0112914
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCENORTHUMBERLANDGROVETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0113666
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESTRATFORDSTRATFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL0113667
   RSTOCKMANFRANKLINROBERTS MARKET FMR FRANKLIN CONV & GAS0110677
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFRANKLINROBERTS MARKET FMR FRANKLIN CONV & GAS0110677
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHLIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO0110404
07/08/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBERLINISAACSON STRUCTURAL STEEL0113023
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBERLINST VINCENT DE PAUL NURSING HOM0111546
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIACUMBERLAND FARMS 28670115747
07/11/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
   RSTOCKMANDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHT J MCINTYRE FEDERAL BUILDING0113124
07/12/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWESTMORELANDCOUNTY COMPLEX0110021
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENECHESHIRE COUNTY HOUSE OF CORRECTIONS0115836
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWESTMORELANDCHESHIRE COUNTY HOME WWTF & JAIL0110020
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENECHESHIRE COUNTY COURT HOUSE0110545
   HSCHOFIELDGOFFSTOWNGOFFSTOWN CIRCLE K0115590
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHOLLISLORDEN OIL CO0113121
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEGOFFSTOWNGOFFSTOWN CIRCLE K0115590
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOOKSETTHOOKSETT CIRCLE K0114690
   RSTOCKMANHOOKSETTHOOKSETT CIRCLE K0114690
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEDERRYMOBIL 109650112071
07/13/2016
   HSCHOFIELDHUDSONHUDSON SUNOCO0111022
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHUDSONHUDSON SUNOCO0111022
   RSTOCKMANFARMINGTONFARMINGTON RTE 11 CIRCLE K0111247
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONFARMINGTON RTE 11 CIRCLE K0111247
07/14/2016
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERFAIRPOINT0114401
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDFAIRPOINT0220518
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMILFORDBELL ATLANTIC0220520
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEW HAMPTONNEW HAMPTON CIRCLE K0111743
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEW HAMPTONNEW HAMPTON CIRCLE K0111743
07/15/2016
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERFAIRPOINT0111390
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERFAIRPOINT0111405
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBOSCAWENMERRIMACK COUNTY NURSING HOME & WWTF0112027
07/18/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERCOOS COUNTY COURTHOUSE0114918
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEDALTONDALTON MUNICIPAL BLDG FRM ELEM SCHOOL0112677
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCETILTONTILTON CIRCLE K0111739
   RSTOCKMANTILTONBIG APPLE CONVENIENCE STORE0111848
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCETILTONBIG APPLE CONVENIENCE STORE0111848
07/19/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBETHLEHEMTHE MAPLEWOOD0115639
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBETHLEHEMWHITE MOUNTAIN SCHOOL0111842
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELISBONLISBON REGIONAL SCHOOL0110353
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBETHLEHEMPROFILE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL0110354
07/20/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEERROLNH DOT PS 103E0113843
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEGORHAMNH DOT PS 1090112887
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMILANNH DOT PS 1050114202
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMILANNH DOT PS 1060112889
07/21/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCENORTHUMBERLANDNH DOT PS 1040114204
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEJEFFERSONNH DOT PS 1080113844
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERNH DOT PS 1070112888
07/26/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECARROLLNH DOT PS 1110112885
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBARTLETTNH DOT PS 1130112882
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEPINKHAMS GRANTNH DOT PS 113P0112883
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECARROLLNH DOT PS 1120112884
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUAAMHERST ST CITGO0111035
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUAAMHERST ST CITGO0111035
07/28/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNNH DOT PS 1150112880
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONNH DOT PS 1250112886
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELISBONNH DOT PS 1140113955
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEFRANCONIANH DOT PS 1240112881
07/29/2016
   RSTOCKMANSOMERSWORTHSOMERSWORTH CIRCLE K0114472
08/02/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCESUNAPEEGEORGES MILLS GENERAL STORE0111338
08/05/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYEASTERN SLOPE INN0111944
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNINN SEASON RESORTS VILLAGE SHOPS0112118
08/10/2016
   HSCHOFIELDMANCHESTEREXIT 6 CITGO0110160
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTEREXIT 6 CITGO0110160



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3505 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.