skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
09/22/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECHICHESTERCHICHESTER MOBIL0113163
09/23/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWATERVILLE VALLEYWATERVILLE VALLEY SKI RESORT0111092
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPITTSFIELDBELL BROS CONVENIENCE STORE0113991
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELEETHE LANCE CORP0111822
09/24/2014
   RSTOCKMANPEMBROKEPEMBROKE MOBIL0111013
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPEMBROKEPEMBROKE MOBIL0111013
   TWILLISHAMPSTEADDEPOT DEVELOPMENT0115465
09/25/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEMONADNOCK FUELS0113349
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDURHAMGIBBS OIL CO LTD PARTNERSHP FMR CHARTER0113591
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERRIVER STREET PUMP STATION0113574
   TWILLISLONDONDERRYFEDEX GROUND PACKAGE SYSTEM INC0115959
09/26/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEALTONALTON SCHOOL0110915
09/29/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWOLFEBOROHUGGINS HOSPITAL0110892
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMOULTONBOROUGHMOULTONBOROUGH ACADEMY0110023
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMOULTONBOROUGHMOULTONBOROUGH CENTRAL SCHOOL0110024
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTCLAREMONT FOREST0114659
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECROYDONCONISTON GENERAL STORE0111683
09/30/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEJAFFREYMILLIPORE CORP0110929
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDRUNDLETT MIDDLE SCHOOL0111122
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDDEWEY SCHOOL0111117
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDEASTMAN SCHOOL0111119
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDBEAVER MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOO0114725
10/01/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBARTLETTGLEN CIRCLE K0111680
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEGORHAMGORHAM CIRCLE K0110926
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBARRINGTONBARRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0113877
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBARRINGTONEARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER0110714
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBARRINGTONBARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL0115583
10/02/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMOULTONBOROUGHRED HILL AUTOMOTIVE0111732
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWOLFEBOROWOLFEBORO GARAGE0111736
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONK3 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0115456
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONFARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL0114835
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONHENRY WILSON MEMORIAL SCHOOL0110298
10/03/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMADISONMADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0110827
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONMAPLE STREET SCHOOL0110884
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONHAROLD MARTIN SCHOOL0110886
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONHOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL0110885
10/06/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDHEALTH AND WELFARE BUILDING0113787
10/08/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERHUCKLEBERRY HILL WWTP0113711
10/09/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEPAKS MOBIL0111821
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECHESTERFIELDUNITED NATURAL FOODS0113800
10/10/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEKNAPPE AND KOESTER INC0113377
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPITTSFIELDPITTSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL0110913
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDHEALTHSOUTH REHAB HOSPITAL0114281
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPITTSFIELDPITTSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0115352
10/13/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEKEENE CIRCLE K0110325
   RSTOCKMANFRANKLINWILLOW HILL FOOD & BEVERAGE0111693
10/14/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONCUMBERLAND FARMS 28320111508
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLCUMBERLAND FARMS 28330111505
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD WHITE AVE CIRCLE K0115634
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD TECHNOLOGY DR CIRCLE K0115316
   HSCHOFIELDBEDFORDBEDFORD WHITE AVE CIRCLE K0115634
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEHILLSBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4040112868
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEMARLOWNH DOT PS 4030113840
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECHARLESTOWNNH DOT PS 4010112870
10/15/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONEXIT 20 SUNOCO0110111
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMILFORDMILFORD CIRCLE K0115576
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHUDSONHUDSON IRVING0115574
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERDOVER PLAZA CITGO0111030
   RSTOCKMANDOVERDOVER PLAZA CITGO0111030
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4120112575
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4110118864
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCESWANZEYNH DOT PS 4060112871
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWINCHESTERNH DOT PS 4100110446
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWESTMORELANDNH DOT PS 4050113403
10/16/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONWHITE MOUNTAIN SUNOCO0110116
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELISBONLISBON SUNOCO0110115
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH CIRCLE K0115586
   HSCHOFIELDHILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH CIRCLE K0115586
10/17/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHMARLBOROUGH SUNOCO0110117
10/20/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDWAKEFIELD CIRCLE K0114570
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEOSSIPEEOSSIPEE CIRCLE K0112964
10/21/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEASHLANDASHLAND CIRCLE K0111771
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEHOLDERNESSHOLDERNESS CIRCLE K0111774
10/23/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYNORTH CONWAY CIRCLE K0115627
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYCONWAY CIRCLE K0111776
10/27/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECARROLLMT WASHINGTON TRADING POST0111905
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONLITTLETON CIRCLE K0112057
10/28/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYFOX RIDGE RESORT0114773
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYFOREST GLEN INN0110646
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEANDOVERNH DOT PS 2100113842
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEFRANKLINNH DOT PS 2110113952
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCESUNAPEENH DOT PS 2130112895
10/29/2014
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECANAANNH DOT PS 2050112894
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEENFIELDNH DOT PS 2240112897
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCELEMPSTERNH DOT PS 2150112896
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECORNISHNH DOT PS 2120113512
10/31/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENET BIRD MINI MART0110876
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESWANZEYT BIRD MINI MART0113155
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCERUMNEYNH DOT PS 2030118862
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEORFORDNH DOT PS 2010113511
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEBRISTOLNH DOT PS 2060112997
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWENTWORTHNH DOT PS 2020112892
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLNH DOT PS 2040112893
11/05/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERSPAULDING CITGO0111005



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.