skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
07/24/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEMOULTONBOROUGHRED HILL AUTOMOTIVE0111732
07/25/2017
   RSTOCKMANEXETEREXETER SUNOCO0111029
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEEXETEREXETER SUNOCO0111029
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCECONCORDCONCORD FISHERVILLE RD CIRCLE K0113984
07/27/2017
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERGREATER MANCHESTER FAMILY YMCA0114193
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMEREDITHMOBIL FMR IRVING OIL SOUTH0111746
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEKEENETRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH0115350
07/28/2017
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIAFRED FULLER OIL CO INC (FMR ELECTRO-CIR)0330105
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEWINCHESTERMR MIKES WINCHESTER0112761
07/31/2017
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEAMHERSTWILKINS SCHOOL0115816
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMONT VERNONMONT VERNON VILLAGE SCHOOL0113752
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERDERRYFIELD SCHOOL0115107
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEHOOKSETTCIGNA HEALTH CARE0110030
08/02/2017
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCENEWPORTNEWPORT T BIRD0110875
08/03/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLCOTTAGE HOSPITAL0110660
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCENEWPORTFAIRPOINT0220529
08/08/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEBETHLEHEMBETHLEHEM CIRCLE K0112951
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFREMONTVILLAGE MARKET0111635
   SSCOTTONCONCORDRTE 106 SHELL FMR FULLERS CONV0111747
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEGREENFIELDNH DOT PS 4090113472
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEGREENVILLENH DOT PS 4150113839
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCERINDGENH DOT PS 4130112869
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEHANCOCKNH DOT PS 4080118861
08/09/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCECONWAYCONWAY CIRCLE K0111776
   SSCOTTONPEMBROKEPEMBROKE MOBIL0111013
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEPEMBROKEPEMBROKE MOBIL0111013
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEMARLOWNH DOT PS 4030113840
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCECHARLESTOWNNH DOT PS 4010112870
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEWESTMORELANDNH DOT PS 4050113403
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEHILLSBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4040112868
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCELEMPSTERNH DOT PS 2150112896
08/10/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEHANOVERHYPERTHERM INC0110221
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTCUSTOMIZED STRUCTURES INC0111832
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEWINCHESTERNH DOT PS 4100110446
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4110118864
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4120112575
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCESWANZEYNH DOT PS 4060112871
08/14/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCETAMWORTHK A BRETT SCHOOL0113070
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCECONWAYNORTH CONWAY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL0110475
08/18/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDWAKEFIELD CIRCLE K0114570
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLGRAFTON MOTOR SALES0115964
08/22/2017
   RSTOCKMANPORTSMOUTHGIBBS OIL CO LTD PARTNERSHIP0111723
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHGIBBS OIL CO LTD PARTNERSHIP0111723
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCESWANZEYRTE 10 MINI MART0112975
08/23/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEORFORDCONN VALLEY TRUCKING INC0115391
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCECROYDONCONISTON GENERAL STORE0111683
08/24/2017
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEPITTSFIELDPITTSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL0110913
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEPITTSFIELDPITTSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0115352
08/25/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEBERLINBERLIN FISH HATCHERY0113616
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONHAROLD MARTIN SCHOOL0110886
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONHOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL0110885
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONMAPLE STREET SCHOOL0110884
08/29/2017
   CROUSSEAUCOMPLIANCEFRANCONIABOBS MOBIL0111459
   SSCOTTONCOMPLIANCEKEENEMARKEM CORP0111614



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.