skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
05/26/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBERLINFORMER JOHNSON FUEL SERVICE INC0110617
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBERLINPLEASANT ST CONVENIENCE (FORMER MUNCES)0112135
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMILANGORDS CORNER STORE FRM YESTERDAYS0112351
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWPORTNEWPORT MUNICIPAL BUILDING0112330
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWPORTPARLIN FIELD0110451
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWPORTNEWPORT WWTF0113204
   SWHEELOCKNEWFIELDSGREAT BAY CAMPING0111186
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCENEWFIELDSGREAT BAY CAMPING0111186
05/27/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERBIG APPLE CONVENIENCE STORE 11090115277
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERLANCASTER CARD SITE0115059
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEDALTONTOP OF THE HILL STORE0111869
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUAMOBIL 185460112245
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUAMOBIL 185460112245
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEAUBURNFMR. AUBURN GO GO0111288
05/28/2015
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEFITZWILLIAMMR MIKES FITZWILLIAM0110388
   SWHEELOCKFITZWILLIAMMR MIKES FITZWILLIAM0110388
05/29/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHMARLBOROUGH COUNTRY CONVENIENCE0114509
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHJAI FOOD MART FMR DOODYS INC0111919
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERWEBSTER SCHOOL0113447
06/01/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEGRAFTONGRAFTON COUNTRY STORE0111284
06/02/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEGORHAMCUMBERLAND FARMS 28360111489
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWHITEFIELDCUMBERLAND FARMS 28340111499
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUAHESS 293050112589
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUAHESS 293050112589
06/03/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMILANMILAN LUNCHEONETTE & VARIETY0110453
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEERROLLEWIS OIL CO0110454
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEERROLPERCY TACKLE INC0110455
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERHESS 29303 FMR CIRCLE K STORE 205170112587
   HSCHOFIELDMANCHESTERHESS 29303 FMR CIRCLE K STORE 205170112587
   RSTOCKMANWARNERWARNER CIRCLE K0111941
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEWARNERWARNER CIRCLE K0111941
06/04/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYBIG APPLE STORE0111386
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYNORTH CONWAY TEXACO0111852
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERROCHESTER SHELL0111127
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROLLINSFORDCUMBERLAND FARMS 28550113519
   SWHEELOCKLONDONDERRYHESS 293020113348
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCELONDONDERRYHESS 293020113348
06/05/2015
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUAHESS 292050113100
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUAHESS 292050113100
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWPORTSUGAR RIVER VALLEY TECH SCHOOL0114215
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWPORTNEWPORT HIGH SCHOOL0113404
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEWPORTRICHARDS SCHOOL0113212
06/08/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBERLINBERLIN GLEN AVE CIRCLE K0113754
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEDERRYHESS 292040115795
   SWHEELOCKDERRYHESS 292040115795
06/09/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDWAKEFIELD GENERAL STORE INC0115539
   RSTOCKMANCONCORDHESS 295000113409
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDHESS 295000113409
06/10/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEFREEDOMFREEDOM MARKET0113152
   RSTOCKMANCONCORDHESS 293000112270
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHLAFAYETTE RD SUNOCO0111018
06/11/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEHANOVERHANOVER CIRCLE K FMR FOODSTOP0110381
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEENFIELDPROCTERS GENERAL STORE0113313
   RSTOCKMANCHICHESTERHESS 292010113817
06/12/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEGORHAMFORMER GORHAM OIL INC0113112
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEGORHAMVASHAWS VARIETY0112352
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEJEFFERSONSANTAS VILLAGE0115626
06/15/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONWEST LEBANON CIRCLE K FMR FOODSTOP0110469
06/16/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENECUMBERLAND FARM 28460111914
06/19/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEHANOVERHANOVER ABANDONED DUMP 20112635
06/22/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONDADS GAS & HEN HOUSE DELI0115040
06/24/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDDUNN DEAL0112363
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDARANCO OIL CO0111033
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDLOUDON RD SUNOCO0111016
06/25/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECAMPTONMOBIL STATION 177470112073
   GALEGAILYCAMPTONMOBIL STATION 177470112073
06/29/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEPLYMOUTHTENNEY MTN QUICK CHECK0110576
   GALEGAILYPLYMOUTHTENNEY MTN QUICK CHECK0110576
06/30/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEASHLANDCUMBERLAND FARMS 28070110749
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBRISTOLCUMBERLAND FARMS 28140111496
07/01/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWARRENWARREN VILLAGE MARKET0114354
07/02/2015
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCETAMWORTHMARKET IN THE PINES0111640



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.