skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
10/02/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMOULTONBOROUGHRED HILL AUTOMOTIVE0111732
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWOLFEBOROWOLFEBORO GARAGE0111736
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONK3 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0115456
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONHENRY WILSON MEMORIAL SCHOOL0110298
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONFARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL0114835
   SWHEELOCKPORTSMOUTHBJS WHOLESALE CLUB #620115136
   TNOURYMARLBOROUGHMARLBOROUGH COUNTRY CONVENIENCE0114509
   TWILLISHAMPTONHESS 29202-LUCIER HOLDINGS0115517
10/03/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMADISONMADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0110827
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONHOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL0110885
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONHAROLD MARTIN SCHOOL0110886
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONMAPLE STREET SCHOOL0110884
   TNOURYASHLANDASHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0112904
10/06/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDHEALTH AND WELFARE BUILDING0113787
10/07/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEANDOVERPROCTOR ACADEMY0111576
10/08/2014
   HSCHOFIELDDERRYGREEN VALLEY 55211 FRM GETTY0111308
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEDERRYGREEN VALLEY 55211 FRM GETTY0111308
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERHUCKLEBERRY HILL WWTP0113711
10/09/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEPAKS MOBIL0111821
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECHESTERFIELDUNITED NATURAL FOODS0113800
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTWAY SCHOOL CONDOMINIUMS0113247
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTCLAREMONT SUNOCO0110113
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTKIDSVIEW ACADEMY (FRMR CHRISTIAN SCH)0113239
10/10/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEKNAPPE AND KOESTER INC0113377
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPITTSFIELDPITTSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0115352
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPITTSFIELDPITTSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL0110913
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDHEALTHSOUTH REHAB HOSPITAL0114281
10/13/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEKEENE CIRCLE K0110325
   RSTOCKMANFRANKLINWILLOW HILL FOOD & BEVERAGE0111693
10/14/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONCUMBERLAND FARMS 28320111508
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLCUMBERLAND FARMS 28330111505
   HSCHOFIELDBEDFORDBEDFORD WHITE AVE CIRCLE K0115634
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD WHITE AVE CIRCLE K0115634
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCESOMERSWORTHMORMON MEETING HOUSE0113940
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTEREAST ROCHESTER ANNEX0111532
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEHILLSBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4040112868
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECHARLESTOWNNH DOT PS 4010112870
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEMARLOWNH DOT PS 4030113840
10/15/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONEXIT 20 SUNOCO0110111
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMILFORDMILFORD CIRCLE K0115576
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHUDSONHUDSON IRVING0115574
   RSTOCKMANDOVERDOVER PLAZA CITGO0111030
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERDOVER PLAZA CITGO0111030
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4110118864
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWESTMORELANDNH DOT PS 4050113403
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWINCHESTERNH DOT PS 4100110446
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCESWANZEYNH DOT PS 4060112871
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHNH DOT PS 4120112575
10/16/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONWHITE MOUNTAIN SUNOCO0110116
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELISBONLISBON SUNOCO0110115
   HSCHOFIELDHILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH CIRCLE K0115586
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH CIRCLE K0115586
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEW HAMPTONNEW HAMPTON SCHOOL0111608
10/17/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMARLBOROUGHMARLBOROUGH SUNOCO0110117
10/20/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEOSSIPEEOSSIPEE CIRCLE K0112964
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDWAKEFIELD CIRCLE K0114570
10/21/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEHOLDERNESSHOLDERNESS CIRCLE K0111774
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEASHLANDASHLAND CIRCLE K0111771
10/23/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYNORTH CONWAY CIRCLE K0115627
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYCONWAY CIRCLE K0111776
10/24/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYNORTH CONWAY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL0110475
10/27/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECARROLLMT WASHINGTON TRADING POST0111905
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONLITTLETON CIRCLE K0112057
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHPORTSMOUTH CIRCLE K0115492
   HSCHOFIELDPORTSMOUTHPORTSMOUTH CIRCLE K0115492
10/28/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEJACKSONEAGLE MOUNTAIN HOUSE0115167
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYFOREST GLEN INN0110646
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYFOX RIDGE RESORT0114773
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEFRANKLINNH DOT PS 2110113952
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEANDOVERNH DOT PS 2100113842
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCESUNAPEENH DOT PS 2130112895
10/29/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONLITTLETON REGIONAL HOSPITAL0115378
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEENFIELDNH DOT PS 2240112897
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECORNISHNH DOT PS 2120113512
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCELEMPSTERNH DOT PS 2150112896
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCECANAANNH DOT PS 2050112894
10/31/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESWANZEYT BIRD MINI MART0113155
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENET BIRD MINI MART0110876
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEBRISTOLNH DOT PS 2060112997
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCERUMNEYNH DOT PS 2030118862
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLNH DOT PS 2040112893
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEORFORDNH DOT PS 2010113511
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWENTWORTHNH DOT PS 2020112892
11/03/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDCONCORD FISHERVILLE RD CIRCLE K0113984
   RSTOCKMANCONCORDCONCORD FISHERVILLE RD CIRCLE K0113984
11/04/2014
   RSTOCKMANDURHAMDURHAM CIRCLE K0111352
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDURHAMDURHAM CIRCLE K0111352
11/05/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
   RSTOCKMANDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERSPAULDING CITGO0111005
11/06/2014
   HSCHOFIELDBEDFORDBEDFORD TECHNOLOGY DR CIRCLE K0115316
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD TECHNOLOGY DR CIRCLE K0115316
11/10/2014
   SWHEELOCKSTRATHAMSTRATHAM CIRCLE K0115461
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCESTRATHAMSTRATHAM CIRCLE K0115461
11/11/2014
   RSTOCKMANHOOKSETTHOOKSETT BELL AVE CIRCLE K FMR MOBIL0115665
11/12/2014
   SWHEELOCKRAYMONDRAYMOND CIRCLE K0114671
11/14/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERBEVEYLINA LLC0112373



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.