skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
10/31/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENET BIRD MINI MART0110876
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESWANZEYT BIRD MINI MART0113155
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEWENTWORTHNH DOT PS 2020112892
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEORFORDNH DOT PS 2010113511
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEHAVERHILLNH DOT PS 2040112893
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCERUMNEYNH DOT PS 2030118862
   SCONNELLYCOMPLIANCEBRISTOLNH DOT PS 2060112997
   TWILLISNASHUASUNOCO 0012 47680113508
11/03/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUASHELL 1167920111435
   RSTOCKMANCONCORDCONCORD FISHERVILLE RD CIRCLE K0113984
   TWILLISLEBANONMARY HITCHCOCK MEMORIAL HOSPIT0118145
11/04/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMONROEMONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0113388
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUARODS AUTOMOTIVE FRM DAN HILLS TEXACO0110477
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDURHAMDURHAM CIRCLE K0111352
   RSTOCKMANDURHAMDURHAM CIRCLE K0111352
11/05/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBRIDGEWATERNEWFOUND GROCERY0111639
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
   RSTOCKMANDOVERDOVER CIRCLE K0113835
   TWILLISBERLINPOLLUTION CONTROL FACILITY0111622
11/06/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD TECHNOLOGY DR CIRCLE K0115316
   HSCHOFIELDBEDFORDBEDFORD TECHNOLOGY DR CIRCLE K0115316
   HSCHOFIELDAMHERSTAMHERST MOBIL0113906
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERFORMER SOUTHSIDE CARWASH & GAS0111191
11/07/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELYMELYME COUNTRY STORE0110048
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMILFORDRALPHS GLOBAL0113489
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHENNIKERHENNIKER COMMUNITY SCHOOL0110293
11/10/2014
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEWILMOTCLARKE & CO0115589
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCESTRATHAMSTRATHAM CIRCLE K0115461
   SWHEELOCKSTRATHAMSTRATHAM CIRCLE K0115461
11/12/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEFRANCONIABEST WESTERN0111148
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEALTONALTON SCHOOL0110915
   SWHEELOCKRAYMONDRAYMOND CIRCLE K0114671
11/14/2014
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERBEVEYLINA LLC0112373
11/17/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEENFIELDPETRO MART0111135
11/18/2014
   RSTOCKMANFARMINGTONFARMINGTON RTE 11 CIRCLE K0111247
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFARMINGTONFARMINGTON RTE 11 CIRCLE K0111247
11/19/2014
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONLITTLETON REGIONAL HOSPITAL0115378
   HSCHOFIELDHUDSONHUDSON IRVING0115574
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHUDSONHUDSON IRVING0115574
11/24/2014
   RSTOCKMANHOOKSETTHOOKSETT BELL AVE CIRCLE K FMR MOBIL0115665



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.