skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
05/25/2016
   HSCHOFIELDMANCHESTERHANOVER ST MOBIL0111024
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERHANOVER ST MOBIL0111024
05/26/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEJAFFREYGOOD SHEPHERD NURSING HOME0113272
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEOCEAN NATIONAL BANK0114962
   HSCHOFIELDPELHAMGREEN VALLEY 55274 FRM GETTY0115555
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEDERRYDERRY CIRCLE K0115638
   SWHEELOCKDERRYDERRY CIRCLE K0115638
05/27/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESTEWARTSTOWNTOWLES MINI MART0113167
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESTEWARTSTOWNSWIFT DIAMOND RIDERS SNOWMOBILE CLUB0115599
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCESTEWARTSTOWNARM TRUCKING INC0110995
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIACUMBERLAND FARMS 28670115747
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEEPSOMCUMBERLAND FARMS 28650115758
05/31/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEEPSOMGREEN VALLEY 55258 FRM GETTY0113097
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCESOMERSWORTHGREEN VALLEY 55253 FRM GETTY0111160
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERGREEN VALLEY 55250 FRM GETTY0111158
   SWHEELOCKSEABROOKSEABROOK RTE 1 CIRCLE K0115441
06/01/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERFORMER MOBIL #105440110331
06/03/2016
   HSCHOFIELDMILFORDSILVA MART II0113199
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPLAINFIELDKIMBALL UNION ACADEMY0111883
06/06/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEOSSIPEECARROLL COUNTY OIL LLC0115669
   RSTOCKMANWINDHAMWINDHAM MARINE SITE0115520
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEWINDHAMWINDHAM MARINE SITE0115520
06/07/2016
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEWARNERNH DOT PS 5010114203
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEWARNERNH DOT PS 5260113172
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEHENNIKERNH DOT PS 5040220143
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEGOFFSTOWNNH DOT PS 5070113179
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDMANCHESTER STREET SUNOCO0111015
   RSTOCKMANCONCORDMANCHESTER STREET SUNOCO0111015
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCENEWMARKETNEWMARKET CIRCLE K0114457
   SWHEELOCKNEWMARKETNEWMARKET PUBLIC WORKS0115697
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCENEWMARKETNEWMARKET PUBLIC WORKS0115697
06/08/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENECHESHIRE OIL CO INC0110877
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMERRIMACKNH DOT PS 8200112879
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMERRIMACKNH DOT MERRIMACK IND EXIT 100114221
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDNH DOT PS 5110115832
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBEDFORDBEDFORD MAIN TOLL PLAZA0113994
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMERRIMACKNH DOT BEDFORD RD S&N TOLL PLAZA0113915
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCELONDONDERRYCONTINENTAL PAVING INC0113886
06/09/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECHESTERFIELDMORTS GROCERY0110752
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUASHELL 1000070110964
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUASHELL 1000070110964
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECANDIANH DOT PS 5090111196
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECHESTERNH DOT PS 5130115645
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERNH DOT PS 5270113171
   SWHEELOCKPORTSMOUTHHANSCOMS GETTY0112215
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHHANSCOMS GETTY0112215
06/10/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEGILFORDGILFORD MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL0115245
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEALTONALTON VILLAGE STORE & GAS0113117
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEGILFORDGILFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0113234
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEGILFORDSKY BRIGHT INC0110564
06/13/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENEKEENE STATE COLLEGE0112339
06/14/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMOULTONBOROUGHAMBROSE COVE MARINA0111272
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEDERRYNH DOT PS 5280113170
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCELONDONDERRYNH DOT PS 5120118868
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEDERRYNH DOT PS 5280113170
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCESALEMNH DOT PS 5140113547
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCELONDONDERRYNH DOT PS 5160113174
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECLAREMONTFLEMING OIL CO INC0110414
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCELONDONDERRYCYTYC0115426
06/15/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDBALCH LAKE MARINA ME/NH INC0113732
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUASUNOCO 0012 47680113508
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUASUNOCO 0012 47680113508
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDURHAMFAIRPOINT0220512
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEDOVERFAIRPOINT0111395
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEHOLLISNH DOT PS 5150113845
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEMILFORDNH DOT PS 5100113176
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEHOOKSETTNH DOT TURNPIKE MAINTENANCE 8250112878
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEHOOKSETTNH DOT HOOKSETT RAMP TOLL0112873
06/16/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONSPEEDY MART0110393
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECANAANPLEASANT VALLEY VARIETY STORE0110565
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONLEBANON JIFFY MART0110402
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCECANTERBURYNH DOT PS 5250113173
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEALLENSTOWNNH DOT PS 5060113180
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCECONCORDNH DOT FUELING FACILITY0115917
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCECHICHESTERNH DOT PS 5030113181
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERFAIRPOINT0220515
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCESOMERSWORTHFAIRPOINT0220514
06/17/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYEASTERN SLOPE INN0111944
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEPEMBROKEFAIRPOINT0114097
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDFAIRPOINT0111389
06/20/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEFRANKLINFAIRPOINT0220527
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIAFAIRPOINT0111387
06/21/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYMT WASHINGTON VALLEY ECONOMIC COUNCIL0115699
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEGRANTHAMFAIRPOINT0113745
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEEXETERFORMER FLYNNS CAR WASH0111336
   SWHEELOCKEXETERFORMER FLYNNS CAR WASH0111336
06/23/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEMOULTONBOROUGHMOULTONBOROUGH AIRPORT0113251
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEMEREDITHNH DOT PS 3090113953
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCENEW HAMPTONNH DOT PS 3240112900
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEASHLANDNH DOT PS 3040113954
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCETHORNTONNH DOT PS 3250112901
06/24/2016
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEDERRYPINKERTON ACADEMY0111111
06/28/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEKEENECHESHIRE MEDICAL CENTER0110104
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEPLAISTOWF & S FOODMART LLC0115088
   HSCHOFIELDPLAISTOWF & S FOODMART LLC0115088
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEWAKEFIELDNH DOT PS 3120113565
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCETUFTONBORONH DOT PS 3110113848
06/29/2016
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUATURNPIKE SUNOCO0111004
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUATURNPIKE SUNOCO0111004
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEBELMONTNH DOT PS 3130113847
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEGILFORDNH DOT GILFORD WAREHOUSE0114223
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEALTONNH DOT PS 3150118867
06/30/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECAMPTONCAMPTON CORNERS CONVENIENCE MART INC0111986
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBOWBOW JUNCTION CIRCLE K0114658
   RSTOCKMANBOWBOW JUNCTION CIRCLE K0114658
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEFREEDOMNH DOT PS 3030112512
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCETAMWORTHSTATE POLICE TROOP E0111218
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEOSSIPEEDOT SATELLITE GARAGE 3990112865
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCECONWAYNH DOT0115815
07/07/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERCOUNTRY VILLAGE CENTER0112913
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELANCASTERHOLTON POINT0112914
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHLIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO0110404



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3503 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.