skip navigation 
DES Home Master Query OneStop Menu A to Z LIST

UST Inspection Schedule

To schedule and confirm inspector avaliability please phone DES at (603) 271-3644 between the hours of 8:00 am and 4:00pm Monday through Friday.
Questions/Comments: UST Contact
Inspection Schedule
Date
   InspectorType InspectionTownLocation NameFacility ID
07/26/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEPINKHAMS GRANTNH DOT PS 113P0112883
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECARROLLNH DOT PS 1120112884
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECARROLLNH DOT PS 1110112885
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEBARTLETTNH DOT PS 1130112882
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIACUMBERLAND FARMS 28670115747
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCENORTH HAMPTONPS MARSTON ASSOCIATES INC (STORM ASSETT0113136
07/28/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEFRANCONIANH DOT PS 1240112881
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELISBONNH DOT PS 1140113955
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELITTLETONNH DOT PS 1250112886
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNNH DOT PS 1150112880
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTERFAIRPOINT0111390
   HSCHOFIELDNASHUAAMHERST ST CITGO0111035
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCENASHUAAMHERST ST CITGO0111035
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIALAKEPORT LANDING MARINA0110374
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEROCHESTERFRISBIE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL0110476
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEHOPKINTONMCLANE NORTHEAST CONCORD0115452
07/29/2016
   RSTOCKMANSOMERSWORTHSOMERSWORTH CIRCLE K0114472
   SWHEELOCKAUBURNAUBURN SUPERMARKET0111287
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEAUBURNAUBURN SUPERMARKET0111287
08/01/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONMARY HITCHCOCK MEMORIAL HOSPIT0118145
08/02/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCESUNAPEEGEORGES MILLS GENERAL STORE0111338
08/03/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCELACONIATHURSTONS MARINE0111180
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEKINGSTONFAIRPOINT0220509
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCEPORTSMOUTHFAIRPOINT0111397
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCECANDIAFAIRPOINT0114155
08/05/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNINN SEASON RESORTS VILLAGE SHOPS0112118
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCECONWAYEASTERN SLOPE INN0111944
08/10/2016
   HSCHOFIELDCOMPLIANCEMANCHESTEREXIT 6 CITGO0110160
   HSCHOFIELDMANCHESTEREXIT 6 CITGO0110160
   SWHEELOCKCOMPLIANCELONDONDERRYFORMER MOBIL STATION 177730112068
   SWHEELOCKLONDONDERRYFORMER MOBIL STATION 177730112068
08/11/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCEFRANCONIAFRANCONIA STATE PARK0111061
08/15/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNLOON MOUNTAIN RECREATIONAL CORPORATION0111275
08/22/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONSEMINARY HILL SCHOOL0111717
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELEBANONLEBANON HIGH SCHOOL/HANOVER ST SCHOOL0111718
08/26/2016
   GALEGAILYCOMPLIANCELINCOLNTHE LODGE0115767
09/02/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCECONCORDSTATE HOSPITAL CAMPUS0113650
09/07/2016
   RSTOCKMANCOMPLIANCEBOSCAWENBOSCAWEN SUNOCO0111031
   RSTOCKMANBOSCAWENBOSCAWEN SUNOCO0111031



New Hampshire Department of Environmental Services | PO Box 95 | 29 Hazen Drive | Concord, NH  03302-0095
603.271.3505 | TDD Access: Relay NH 1.800.735.2964 | Hours: M-F, 8am-4pm

copyright 2008. State of New Hampshire

The Department of Environmental Services is dedicated to making more environmental information more readily available to more people while maintaining user confidence in the information. The information is the best available according to the procedures and standards of each of the contributing programs and of this system. The different programs are regularly maintaining the information in their databases, and the system is periodically being modified to respond to user needs. As a result, the system may not always provide access to all existing information, and it may occasionally contain unintentional inaccuracies. The Department has made every effort to present the information in a clear and understandable way for a variety of users. We can not be responsible, however, for the misuse or misinterpretation of the information presented by this system.